shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : 0,00
View Cart Check Out

Actualités

Etoile Academy-Agenda

Retrouvez le planning des rencontres du week-end sur le tableau ci- dessous.

EquipeDateAdversaireCompétitionStadeCommuneHeure
N2             A18-maiPONTARLIERchampionnatPaul RobbePontarlier18h00
U17 D118-maiMAR VIVOchampionnatCroizat BlancSaint Raphaël16h00
U15 D318-maiESTERELchampionnatBase NatureFréjus?
U12 Exc18-maiST MAXIMEchampionnatBase NatureFréjus10h00
U11 Exc18-maiASPTT HYEREStournoiJ,BerteauHyéres?
U11 Exc18-maiDRAGUIGNANtournoiRaoult BrulatDraguignan9H00
U11 Pre Exc18-maiSAINT MAXIMINtournoiGuy DaumasSaint Maximin?
U10 118-maiINSTITUT M 20championnat Toulon?
U10 218-maiFLAYOSCamicalChenesFréjus10h00
U10 418-maiSAINT MAXIMINtournoiGuy DaumasSaint Maximin?
U10 518-maiST MAXIMEchampionnatBase NatureFréjus10h00
U10 618-maiSAINT MAXIMINtournoiGuy DaumasSaint Maximin?
U9 118-maiRAMATUELLEplateauMunicipalRamatuelle10h00
U9 218-maiRAMATUELLEplateauMunicipalRamatuelle10h00
U9 318-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U9 418-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U8 118-maiRAMATUELLEplateauMunicipalRamatuelle10h00
U8 218-maiRAMATUELLEplateauMunicipalRamatuelle10h00
U8 318-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U8 418-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U8 518-maiGRIMAUDtournoiLes BlaquiéresGrimaud?
U8 618-maiGRIMAUDtournoiLes BlaquiéresGrimaud?
U7 118-maiGOLFE JUANtournoiCh  notre DameVallauris?
U7 218-maiRAMATUELLEplateauRamatuelleRamatuelle10h00
U7 318-maiRAMATUELLEplateauRamatuelleRamatuelle10h00
U7 418-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U7 518-maiSAINTE MAXIMEplateauRossiSainte Maxime10h00
U13F-U12F18-maiGONFARONchampionnatCroizat BlancSaint Raphaël14h00
U11F-U10F18-maiETOILE FCplateauCroizat BlancSaint Raphaël9h30
R2              B19-maiMARTIGUES SUDchampionnatGuy DavidFréjus15h00
D119-maiGARDIAchampionnatGuy MocquetLa Garde15h00
U19 R119-maiSALON BEL AIRchampionnatCroizat BlancSaint Raphaël11h00
U17 R119-maiCAVIGAL DE NICEchampionnatBob RémondNice13H00
U15 R219-maiLE PONTETchampionnatMontbordLe Pontet11h00
U15 D219-maiLE MUYchampionnatPeyrouasLe Muy10h00
U18F-U16F19-maiMOUANS SARTOUXtournoiRebuttatoMouans Sartoux9H00
U15F-U14F19-maiMOUANS SARTOUXtournoiRebuttatoMouans Sartoux9H00